Sold
Listing Courtesy of: Arizona Regional MLS / Homesmart
10712 W Camelot Circle Sun City, AZ 85351
Sold on 04/30/2026
$285,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
04/30/2026
04/30/2026
Taxes
$664
$664
Lot Size
7,575 SQFT
7,575 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1969
1969
Arizona Regional MLS
Last checked May 21 2026 at 8:52 PM MST
Arizona Regional MLS
Last checked May 21 2026 at 8:52 PM MST
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $680
Stories
- 1.00000000
Living Area
- 1,389 sqft
Listing Price History
Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Mar 05, 2026
Price Changed
$288,900
0%
-$500
Mar 01, 2026
Price Changed
$289,400
0%
-$500
Feb 24, 2026
Price Changed
$289,900
-1%
-$3,000
Feb 17, 2026
Price Changed
$292,900
0%
-$500
Jan 30, 2026
Price Changed
$293,400
-1%
-$1,500
Jan 21, 2026
Listed
$294,900
-
-
Information Deemed Reliable but not Guaranteed.
ARMLS Last Updated: 5/21/26 13:52.
Information Deemed Reliable but not Guaranteed.
ARMLS Last Updated: 5/21/26 13:52.
Description